Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Centre tertiaire Valentine 111 Route De La Valentine 3,229 - 16,415 SF of Office Space Available in 13011 Marseille

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $2.06 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $33,792 /YR $2,816 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.41 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $23,121 /YR $1,927 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste RDC Haut | 16,415 SF | Negotiable | $17.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $293,457 /YR HT-HC $24,455 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste RDC Haut
| Size |
| 16,415 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $293,457 /YR HT-HC $24,455 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste RDC Haut
| Size | 16,415 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.88 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
In the Valentine area, ILYADE offers for rent commercial or office spaces of approximately 1,525 m² on the first floor of a three-story building with 40 parking spaces. Division options starting from approximately 300 m². - Partially partitioned offices - Air conditioning - Movable partitions - Suspended ceiling - Outdoor parking - Perimeter baseboards - Private restrooms
- Security System
- Signage
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1988
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
16,415 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
17,879 SF
Parking
47 Surface Parking Spaces
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Centre tertiaire Valentine | 111 Route De La Valentine
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.