This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

111 S Main St
Uxbridge, MA 01569
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Office/Residential
Building Size
3,840 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1982
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
1,920 SF
Building FAR
0.13
Lot Size
0.69 AC
Zoning
Commercial
Parking
20 Spaces (5.21 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
UXBR-000250-003312
Land Assessment
$152,400
Improvements Assessment
$316,200
Total Assessment
$468,600
  • Listing ID: 3776537

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 111 S Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569