Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
100 State St
Oldsmar, FL 34677
Land For Sale
·
8.00 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 23-28-16-63936-081-0010
- 23-28-16-63936-080-0080
- 24-28-16-89514-001-0010
- 24-28-16-89514-003-0010
- 23-28-16-63936-081-0140
- 23-28-16-63936-080-0010
Land Assessment
$2,383,401
Improvements Assessment
$2,730,679
Total Assessment
$5,114,080
Listing ID: 11615292
Date on Market: 2/15/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 100 State St, Oldsmar, FL 34677
The Land Property at 100 State St, Oldsmar, FL 34677 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- South Clearwater Commercial Land Parcels
- Keystone Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Dunedin Commercial Land Parcels
- Town 'N' Country Commercial Land Parcels
- North Clearwater Commercial Land Parcels
- Greater Safety Harbor South Commercial Land Parcels
- Upper Tampa Bay Commercial Land Parcels
- Citrus Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Upper Largo Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Clearwater Commercial Land Parcels
- Drew Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Country Run Commercial Land Parcels
- Egypt Lake Commercial Land Parcels
- Westchase Commercial Land Parcels
- East Lake Tarpon Commercial Land Parcels