This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1110 Highway 11 N
Des Arc, AR 72040
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
3,600 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2011
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
3,324 SF
Building FAR
0.08
Lot Size
1.00 AC
Parking
21 Spaces (5.83 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Signage
  • Air Conditioning

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
705-00958-001
Land Assessment
$6,000
Improvements Assessment
$23,720
Total Assessment
$29,720
  • Listing ID: 3648437

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1110 Highway 11 N, Des Arc, AR 72040