Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,159 /YR HT-HC $1,847 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $6,531 /YR $544.25 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 2,799 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,806 /YR HT-HC $2,401 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,490 /YR $707.52 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,153 SF 3/6/9 $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,159 /YR HT-HC $1,847 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 2,799 SF 3/6/9 $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,806 /YR HT-HC $2,401 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,159 /YR HT-HC $1,847 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,799 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,806 /YR HT-HC $2,401 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $6,531 /YR $544.25 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 2,799 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,490 /YR $707.52 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

- OFFICES FOR RENT - LABÈGE Ideally located in a building in the heart of Labège, near the shopping center and the future metro line, we offer several office spaces for rent. Within a well-located building in the heart of Labège, we offer several high-quality office spaces for lease: - Partially partitioned floors - IT cabling - Kitchen - Reversible air conditioning system - Parking: 13 private spaces - Ground floor area: 460 m² Location/Transportation: - Marco Polo Bus (204) - Labège Ring Road (Toulouse Beltway) - SNCF Labège-Innopole (Train Station) - Highways A61, A620 (Entrance), A61, A620 (Exit) - Toulouse Francazal Airport (France) - SICOVAL Hotel Telecom charging station (EV charging stations) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1995
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
4,951 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
18,594 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40157477

  • Date on Market: 4/15/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1110 L'Occitane, 31670 Labège

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking