Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1110-1124 Schick Rd
Bartlett, IL 60103
Woodland Hills Professional Center · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
25,410 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2008
Percent Leased
100%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
25,410 SF
Building FAR
0.11
Lot Size
5.16 AC
Zoning
C - Commercial
Parking
200 Spaces (5 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Signage
- Monument Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $160,425 |
| Land Assessment | $478,542 | Total Assessment | $638,967 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 01-16-413-002
- 01-16-413-001
Land Assessment
$478,542
Improvements Assessment
$160,425
Total Assessment
$638,967
Listing ID: 12467676
Date on Market: 5/4/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 1110-1124 Schick Rd, Bartlett, IL 60103
The Office Property at 1110-1124 Schick Rd, Bartlett, IL 60103 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.