This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1114 County Highway 63
Winfield, AL 35594
Mobile Home Plant · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Manufacturing
Building Class C
Lot Size 4.80 AC
Rentable Building Area 23,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1985

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
21-07-26-0-000-002-0000
Land Assessment
$5,980
Improvements Assessment
$109,544
Total Assessment
$115,524
  • Listing ID: 3707401

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1114 County Highway 63, Winfield, AL 35594