This Health Care Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1115 E Armour Blvd
Kansas City, MO 64109
Health Care Property For Sale · 80,000 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Health Care
Property Subtype Assisted Living
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.46 AC
Building Size 80,000 SF
No. Stories 4
Year Built 1915
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 0.62/1,000 SF

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
30-120-08-01-00-0-00-000
Land Assessment
$60,394
Improvements Assessment
$170,358
Total Assessment
$230,752
  • Listing ID: 12514050

  • Date on Market: 5/9/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1115 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109