Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
804 S Broadway St
Coalgate, OK 74538
804 S Broadway Street · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Building Class | C | Year Built | 1954 |
| Lot Size | 0.30 AC | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
| Rentable Building Area | 9,000 SF | ||
| Zoning | C1 | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.30 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 9,000 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1954 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
| Zoning | C1 |
About 804 S BROADWAY ST , COALGATE, OK 74538
Large Retail Building with 9 other buildings that sit on 8 lots that contains 2 acres MOL in Coalgate Oklahoma. This property was the Double S Lumber store. Property also includes 10 storage units that are currently rented. Property has 300 ft of main road frontage. Great Business Location lots of possibilities.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 1001-00-181-002-0-001-00 | Improvements Assessment | $31,902 |
| Land Assessment | $26,146 | Total Assessment | $58,048 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 17013517
Date on Market: 8/23/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 804 S Broadway St, Coalgate, OK 74538
The Industrial Property at 804 S Broadway St, Coalgate, OK 74538 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.