This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

100-112 Hemphill Ave
Chester, SC 29706
100 Hemphill Avenue · Multifamily Property For Sale · 18 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 18
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Garden
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.50 AC
Building Size 15,147 SF
No. Stories 1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 201-02-11-009-000
  • 201-02-11-012-000
  • 201-02-11-014-000
Land Assessment
$8,100
Improvements Assessment
$62,120
Total Assessment
$70,220
  • Listing ID: 5402590

  • Date on Market: 1/10/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 100-112 Hemphill Ave, Chester, SC 29706