This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1127 Dublin Rd
Columbus, OH 43215
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
9,992 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2007
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.29
Lot Size
0.79 AC
Parking
38 Spaces (5.43 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
238’ on Dublin Rd

Parcel Number
010-129577
Land Assessment
$448,840
Improvements Assessment
$525,880
Total Assessment
$974,720
  • Listing ID: 15999290

  • Date on Market: 5/9/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1127 Dublin Rd, Columbus, OH 43215