Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
113-13 76th Rd
Forest Hills, NY 11375
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Ideal Owner-User Opportunity - Brand New Medical Office across 3,600 SF
Building Size
5,523 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1991/2019
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
3 Stories
Typical Floor Size
1,800 SF
Building FAR
1.81
Lot Size
0.07 AC
Zoning
R6
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 02265-0112 | Improvements Assessment | $373,850 |
| Land Assessment | $78,750 | Total Assessment | $452,600 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
02265-0112
Land Assessment
$78,750
Improvements Assessment
$373,850
Total Assessment
$452,600
Listing ID: 22086114
Date on Market: 1/27/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 113-13 76th Rd, Forest Hills, NY 11375
The Office Property at 113-13 76th Rd, Forest Hills, NY 11375 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS