Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1130 21st Street Dr SE 13.88 Acres of Commercial Land in Hickory, NC 28602
Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Conditions | Proposed Use | ||
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 13.88 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | IND - Industrial | ||
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Conditions | |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | |
| Total Lot Size | 13.88 AC |
| Zoning | IND - Industrial |
1 Lot Available
Lot 2
| Lot Size | 13.88 AC |
| Lot Size | 13.88 AC |
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $107,200 | |
| Land Assessment | $387,700 | Total Assessment | $494,900 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$387,700
Improvements Assessment
$107,200
Total Assessment
$494,900
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
1130 21st Street Dr SE
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.