Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
11300 U.S. 93 S - Lolo Shopping Center 3,340 SF Office/Retail Condo Unit Offered at $550,000 in Lolo, MT 59847

1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 259 |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 259 |
Description
This 3,340 SF white shell space in the Lolo Shopping Center offers a blank canvas ready for custom build-out to suit a wide range of business uses. With excellent Highway 93 frontage and visibility, abundant on-site parking and average daily traffic exceeding 25,000 vehicles, this location ensures strong exposure. The established tenant mix within the center further enhances customer draw and supports a vibrant retail presence. An adjacent 5,677 SF space is also available listed at $900,000.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit U | 3,340 SF | Office/Retail | $550,000 ($164.67/SF) | - |
Unit U
| Unit Size |
| 3,340 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Retail |
| Price |
| $550,000 ($164.67/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit U
| Unit Size | 3,340 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Price | $550,000 ($164.67/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 259 |
| Description | |
| This 3,340 SF white shell space in the Lolo Shopping Center offers a blank canvas ready for custom build-out to suit a wide range of business uses. With excellent Highway 93 frontage and visibility, abundant on-site parking and average daily traffic exceeding 25,000 vehicles, this location ensures strong exposure. The established tenant mix within the center further enhances customer draw and supports a vibrant retail presence. An adjacent 5,677 SF space is also available listed at $900,000.</li></ul> |
Property Facts Under Contract
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 71,255 SF | Typical Floor Size | 71,255 SF |
| Property Type | Year Built | 2000 | |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 6.53 AC |
| Floors | 1 | Parking Ratio | 10/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | Unzoned - Unzoned | ||
| Total Building Size | 71,255 SF |
| Property Type | |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 71,255 SF |
| Year Built | 2000 |
| Lot Size | 6.53 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 10/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | Unzoned - Unzoned |
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 14
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
11300 U.S. 93 S - Lolo Shopping Center