This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

11319 Grooms Rd
Blue Ash, OH 45242
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.73 AC
Rentable Building Area 7,400 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1978
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 1.35/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 14’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 1
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1
Zoning M-4

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
612-0200-0321
Land Assessment
$96,695
Improvements Assessment
$82,096
Total Assessment
$178,791
  • Listing ID: 27877854

  • Date on Market: 3/3/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 11319 Grooms Rd, Blue Ash, OH 45242