Your email has been sent.
Park Village North Medical Center & Office 11350 66th St 810 - 8,654 SF of Space Available in Largo, FL 33773

Highlights
- 200+ parking spaces on 4.5 acres, restriped and paved , 47,000+ VPD estimated with large Pylon sign for high visibility
- Landlord is offering No CAM fees for 12 months on all 3-5 year leases executed by credit worthy tenants
- 2005 Block Construction perfect 2nd gen. location for Medical- Retail- Professional Offices & services business - Professional Build out available
- Private 810sqft suites to 5000sqft of prime medical-retail-office-showroom-school
All Available Spaces(6)
- Available
Suite 102 offers 864 sq ft of versatile commercial space ideal for office, service, or light retail use. The unit features an open layout with flexible configuration options and convenient on-site parking. Located along busy 66th Street, this property provides strong visibility
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- Fits 3 - 7 People
- Conference Rooms
- Central Air and Heating
- Emergency Lighting
- Partially Built-Out as Health Care Space
- 3 Private Offices
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- After Hours HVAC Available
- Open-Plan
Space was formal a Med-spa with gym, cycle studio, and office, now available Suite 108-109 offers 1,940 sq ft of high-energy commercial space perfectly suited for a boutique fitness studio, weight room, gym, or specialized training facility. The unit features a spacious open layout with flexible configuration options—ideal for equipment, functional turf zones, or group class setups. Bare concrete in space so bring your vision and creativity to light. Tenants, your members will appreciate the convenient on-site parking over 200 spaces, Flexible layout to host different age group classes, with three ways of entering to ensuring a seamless start to every workout/event. Space features a full Men and woman's bathroom.
- Emergency Lighting
- Finished Ceilings: 9’ - 11’
- 3 ways to enter the space
- Martial arts, Gym, studio, Dance, Med Spa
- Central Air and Heating
- After Hours HVAC Available
- Two Full bathroom with shower - Men/woman
- 100+ parking spaces
- 9ft ceilings with new paint and LED lights
Suite 112 offers 990 sq ft of professionally built-out commercial space, featuring a welcoming front reception area, private offices, and an efficient layout ideal for office, medical, or service-based businesses. The unit provides strong visibility.
- Emergency Lighting
- Central Air and Heating
- After Hours HVAC Available
Space previously was a pediatrician office. Space is built out for Medical, legal, marketing, professional office, operations center, Legal, accounting etc, Move in ready commercial office-medical space available for lease in Pinellas County. Newer 2005 block construction building with 9ft ceilings. Space is built out professionally with formal reception desk, 2 extra large conference rooms, 10-12 private offices, kitchen area for employee/ staff dining/ break room, media room, file room, 4 ADA compliant bathrooms. Previously leased to Medical office tenant and Professional service tenants. Park Village North sits on 4.5 acres of excellent frontage
- Fits 10 - 25 People
- 2 Conference Rooms
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- After Hours HVAC Available
- Fully Built-Out as Health Care Space
- 12 Private Offices
- Finished Ceilings: 9’
- Central Air and Heating
- Emergency Lighting
Suite 133 offers 810 sq ft of open, flexible commercial space, ideal for office, retail, or service-based businesses. The layout provides plenty of room to customize for your needs, with convenient on-site parking and strong visibility.
- Conference Rooms
- Emergency Lighting
- Fits 3 - 7 People
- Central Air and Heating
- After Hours HVAC Available
Suite 134 offers 810 sq ft of open, flexible commercial space, ideal for office, retail, or service-based businesses. The layout provides plenty of room to customize for your needs, with convenient on-site parking and strong visibility.
- Conference Rooms
- Emergency Lighting
- Fits 3 - 7 People
- Central Air and Heating
- After Hours HVAC Available
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 102 | 864 SF | Negotiable | $22.00 /SF/YR $1.83 /SF/MO $19,008 /YR $1,584 /MO | Office/Medical | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 108-109 | 1,940 SF | Negotiable | $20.00 /SF/YR $1.67 /SF/MO $38,800 /YR $3,233 /MO | Retail | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 112 | 990 SF | Negotiable | $22.00 /SF/YR $1.83 /SF/MO $21,780 /YR $1,815 /MO | Retail | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 129-132 | 3,240 SF | 3-5 Years | $20.00 /SF/YR $1.67 /SF/MO $64,800 /YR $5,400 /MO | Office/Medical | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 133 | 810 SF | Negotiable | $22.00 /SF/YR $1.83 /SF/MO $17,820 /YR $1,485 /MO | Office/Retail | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 134 | 810 SF | Negotiable | $22.00 /SF/YR $1.83 /SF/MO $17,820 /YR $1,485 /MO | Office/Retail | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 102
| Size |
| 864 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $22.00 /SF/YR $1.83 /SF/MO $19,008 /YR $1,584 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 108-109
| Size |
| 1,940 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $20.00 /SF/YR $1.67 /SF/MO $38,800 /YR $3,233 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 112
| Size |
| 990 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $22.00 /SF/YR $1.83 /SF/MO $21,780 /YR $1,815 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 129-132
| Size |
| 3,240 SF |
| Term |
| 3-5 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $20.00 /SF/YR $1.67 /SF/MO $64,800 /YR $5,400 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 133
| Size |
| 810 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $22.00 /SF/YR $1.83 /SF/MO $17,820 /YR $1,485 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office/Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 134
| Size |
| 810 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $22.00 /SF/YR $1.83 /SF/MO $17,820 /YR $1,485 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office/Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 102
| Size | 864 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $22.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office/Medical |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Partially Built-Out as Health Care Space
- Fits 3 - 7 People
- 3 Private Offices
- Conference Rooms
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Central Air and Heating
- After Hours HVAC Available
- Emergency Lighting
- Open-Plan
1st Floor, Ste 108-109
| Size | 1,940 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $20.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |