Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Features
Clear Height
12’
Drive In Bays
10
Standard Parking Spaces
120
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
NO CAM FEES; Street Frontage Unit; 2 Offices; 1 Bathroom; 10x10 Loading Door; 100 AMPS
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- 1 Drive Bay
- Includes 450 SF of dedicated office space
NO CAM FEES; Street Frontage Unit; 1 Office; 1 Bathroom; 10x10 Loading Door; 100 AMPS
- 1 Drive Bay
- Includes 375 SF of dedicated office space
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 1140 | 1,950 SF | 1 Year | $16.80 /SF/YR $1.40 /SF/MO $32,760 /YR $2,730 /MO | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor - 1142 | 1,625 SF | 1 Year | $16.80 /SF/YR $1.40 /SF/MO $27,300 /YR $2,275 /MO | Industrial | - | Now |
1st Floor - 1140
| Size |
| 1,950 SF |
| Term |
| 1 Year |
| Rental Rate |
| $16.80 /SF/YR $1.40 /SF/MO $32,760 /YR $2,730 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 1142
| Size |
| 1,625 SF |
| Term |
| 1 Year |
| Rental Rate |
| $16.80 /SF/YR $1.40 /SF/MO $27,300 /YR $2,275 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor - 1140
| Size | 1,950 SF |
| Term | 1 Year |
| Rental Rate | $16.80 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Includes 450 SF of dedicated office space
- 1 Drive Bay
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor - 1142
| Size | 1,625 SF |
| Term | 1 Year |
| Rental Rate | $16.80 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Includes 375 SF of dedicated office space
- 1 Drive Bay
Property Overview
Multi-Tenant Industrial
Warehouse Facility Facts
Building Size
18,460 SF
Lot Size
1.34 AC
Year Built
1967
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Zoning
M2 - Industrial Manufacturing District
1 1
Moderately walkable
70/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Good public transit
60/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
1136-1210 W Collins Ave
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.