Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Features
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
5
Standard Parking Spaces
191
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- 1 Drive Bay
- 13 Private Offices
- High-end finishes
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- 1 Drive Bay
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 114 | 3,336 SF | Negotiable | $16.00 /SF/YR $1.33 /SF/MO $53,376 /YR $4,448 /MO | Industrial | Shell Space | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 124 | 4,861 SF | Negotiable | $16.00 /SF/YR $1.33 /SF/MO $77,776 /YR $6,481 /MO | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor - 114
| Size |
| 3,336 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $16.00 /SF/YR $1.33 /SF/MO $53,376 /YR $4,448 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| Shell Space |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 124
| Size |
| 4,861 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $16.00 /SF/YR $1.33 /SF/MO $77,776 /YR $6,481 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor - 114
| Size | 3,336 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $16.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Shell Space |
| Available | Now |
- 1 Drive Bay
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor, Ste 124
| Size | 4,861 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $16.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- 13 Private Offices
- 1 Drive Bay
- High-end finishes
Property Facts
Building Size
46,620 SF
Lot Size
4.56 AC
Year Built
1997
Power Supply
Volts: 277-480 Phase: 3 Wire: 4
Zoning
I1C
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Actemium
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 1st
- Interstate Roofing, LLC
- -
- 1st
- J. S. Thomas Service, Inc.
- Construction
- 1st
- Payrillium LLC
- -
- 1st
- Vizia Diagnostics
- -
1 1
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
11390 Old Roswell Rd
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.