This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1141 S McCall Rd
Englewood, FL 34223

Building Size
2,753 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1973
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,753 SF
Building FAR
0.20
Lot Size
0.31 AC
Zoning
CG - ZONED COMMERCIAL GENERAL. Last used as a MEDICAL SERVICES OFFICE
Parking
20 Spaces (7.26 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Bus Line
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
412006107003
Land Assessment
$104,380
Improvements Assessment
$198,560
Total Assessment
$302,940
  • Listing ID: 22875353

  • Date on Market: 4/29/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1141 S McCall Rd, Englewood, FL 34223