This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

11444 E 20th St
Tulsa, OK 74128
Living Power Church · Specialty Property For Sale · 20,298 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Building Class C
Lot Size 2.00 AC
Building Size 20,298 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1978
Parking Ratio 4.24/1,000 SF
Zoning CS

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
43665-94-08-39690
Land Assessment
$8,877
Improvements Assessment
$26,323
Total Assessment
$35,200
  • Listing ID: 3675170

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 11444 E 20th St, Tulsa, OK 74128