Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Features

Clear Height
17’
Drive In Bays
2
Standard Parking Spaces
9

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 6,489 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.85 /SF/YR $1.15 /SF/MO $89,873 /YR $7,489 /MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • June 01, 2026
  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Wheelchair Accessible
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 6,489 SF Negotiable $13.85 /SF/YR $1.15 /SF/MO $89,873 /YR $7,489 /MO Industrial - June 01, 2026

1st Floor

Size
6,489 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.85 /SF/YR $1.15 /SF/MO $89,873 /YR $7,489 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
June 01, 2026

1st Floor

Size 6,489 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.85 /SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available June 01, 2026

Building Size
6,500 SF
Lot Size
0.59 AC
Year Built
2006
Construction
Wood Frame
Zoning
LI - Light Industrial

Select Tenants

  • Tenant Name
  • Industry
  • Blue Dog Recreational Vehicle Service Department
  • Retailer

Attachments

CC&R's
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Very drivable
80/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
  • Listing ID: 40482106

  • Date on Market: 5/11/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 11445 N Reed Rd, Hayden, ID 83835