Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 6,243 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,160 /YR HT-HC $6,180 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • October 01, 2026

In the Miliére industrial area, a space of approximately 580m² consisting of a large room with impressive height (around 10m), social areas, offices, and a spacious mezzanine. 2 shutters Parking Used condition Rare opportunity Must see

  • Agency Fee: $19,761
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $7,556 /YR $629.63 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.93 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $5,812 /YR $484.33 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 6,243 SF 3/6/9 $11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,160 /YR HT-HC $6,180 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out October 01, 2026

Ground

Size
6,243 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,160 /YR HT-HC $6,180 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
October 01, 2026

Ground

Size 6,243 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available October 01, 2026

• Agency Fee: $19,761
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $7,556 /YR $629.63 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.93 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $5,812 /YR $484.33 /MO

Property Facts

Building Size
6,243 SF
Lot Size
0.52 AC
Year Built
1980

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40280001

  • Date on Market: 4/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 115 Bd de la Millière, 13011 Marseille