Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
115 S Beckley Ave
Dallas, TX 75203
Oak Cliff Masonic Lodge · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
- Office
- General Retail Freestanding
- Specialty Religious Facility
Building Size
15,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1920
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
7,500 SF
Building FAR
2.30
Lot Size
0.15 AC
Zoning
MU3
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 00000255641000000 | Improvements Assessment | $865,710 |
| Land Assessment | $428,220 | Total Assessment | $1,293,930 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
00000255641000000
Land Assessment
$428,220
Improvements Assessment
$865,710
Total Assessment
$1,293,930
Listing ID: 7905431
Date on Market: 6/29/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 115 S Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
The Bishop Arts District Office Property at 115 S Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS