Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1150-1154 Olive St
Indianapolis, IN 46203
Land For Sale
·
0.24 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Proposed Use | Single Family Development |
| Property Subtype | Residential | Total Lot Size | 0.24 AC |
| Zoning | D-5 | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Proposed Use | Single Family Development |
| Total Lot Size | 0.24 AC |
| Zoning | D-5 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 49-10-18-185-010.000-101 | Improvements Assessment | $914,700 |
| Land Assessment | $47,000 | Total Assessment | $961,700 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
49-10-18-185-010.000-101
Land Assessment
$47,000
Improvements Assessment
$914,700
Total Assessment
$961,700
Listing ID: 19351980
Date on Market: 4/27/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 1150-1154 Olive St, Indianapolis, IN 46203
The Fountain Square Land Property at 1150-1154 Olive St, Indianapolis, IN 46203 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Chapel Hill Ben Davis Residential Land & Home Lots
- Valley Mills Residential Land & Home Lots
- South Emerson Residential Land & Home Lots
- East Warren Residential Land & Home Lots
- South Franklin Residential Land & Home Lots
- Mars Hill Residential Land & Home Lots
- Eagledale Residential Land & Home Lots
- Mapleton Fall Creek Residential Land & Home Lots
- Ameriplex Residential Land & Home Lots
- Linden Wood Residential Land & Home Lots
- South Perry Residential Land & Home Lots
- Stout Field Residential Land & Home Lots
- Garden City Residential Land & Home Lots
- North Perry Residential Land & Home Lots
- South Village Residential Land & Home Lots