Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
116 Wakefield Ave
Staten Island, NY 10314
Specialty Property For Sale
·
1,216 SF

Property Facts
| Property Type | Specialty | Building Size | 1,216 SF |
| Property Subtype | Residential Income | No. Stories | 2 |
| Building Class | C | Year Built/Renovated | 1901/2018 |
| Lot Size | 0.07 AC | Parking Ratio | 4.11/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | M1-1 | ||
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Property Subtype | Residential Income |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.07 AC |
| Building Size | 1,216 SF |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1901/2018 |
| Parking Ratio | 4.11/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | M1-1 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 02786-0090 | Improvements Assessment | $28,770 |
| Land Assessment | $4,530 | Total Assessment | $33,300 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
02786-0090
Land Assessment
$4,530
Improvements Assessment
$28,770
Total Assessment
$33,300
Listing ID: 20681913
Date on Market: 8/19/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 116 Wakefield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
The Travis-Chelsea Specialty Property at 116 Wakefield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
SPECIALTY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.