This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1160 Colony Dr
Coatesville, PA 19320
Taylor Mobile Home Park · Multifamily Property For Sale · 35,250 SF

Property Facts

No. Units 44
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Manufactured Housing/Mobile Home
Building Class C
Lot Size 10.50 AC
Building Size 35,250 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1920
Zoning R2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
38-02P-0034.0000
Land Assessment
$42,250
Improvements Assessment
$112,790
Total Assessment
$155,040
  • Listing ID: 3778388

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1160 Colony Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320