This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

11658 N Interstate 35
San Antonio, TX 78233
Walgreens · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
14,476 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2004
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.26
Lot Size
1.26 AC
Zoning
I-1, IH-1 - General Industrial District
Parking
46 Spaces (3.18 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
150’ on IH-35

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access

Parcel Number
14952-000-0330
Land Assessment
$1,635,040
Improvements Assessment
$1,114,960
Total Assessment
$2,750,000
  • Listing ID: 8338524

  • Date on Market: 7/26/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 11658 N Interstate 35, San Antonio, TX 78233