This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

11761 Asheville Hwy
Inman, SC 29349
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.23 AC
Rentable Building Area 4,500 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1996
Parking Ratio 2.22/1,000 SF
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
1-44-07-200.00
Land Assessment
$1,500
Improvements Assessment
$8,700
Total Assessment
$10,200
  • Listing ID: 24102966

  • Date on Market: 9/15/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 11761 Asheville Hwy, Inman, SC 29349