This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

11811 Enterprise Ave
Sharonville, OH 45241
Cinti Truck Parts · Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Industrial Warehouse - 12,455 SF
  • Office 1,435 SF
  • 1,600 sf Detached Pole Barn
  • Acreage - 1.594
  • Six (6) Drive-In Doors
  • Sharonville

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.60 AC
Rentable Building Area 12,455 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1986
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 1.61/1,000 SF
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 6
Zoning C

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
608-0026-0064
Land Assessment
$50,404
Improvements Assessment
$352,856
Total Assessment
$403,260
  • Listing ID: 26148180

  • Date on Market: 7/12/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 11811 Enterprise Ave, Sharonville, OH 45241