This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1183 NW Ozmun Ave
Lawton, OK 73507
Ozun Duplex · Multifamily Property For Sale · 2 Units

Investment Highlights

  • Close to military base
  • Newly Renovated

Property Facts

No. Units 2
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.16 AC
Building Size 1,454 SF
Average Occupancy 0%
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1952/2020

Description No. Units Avg. Rent/Mo SF
2+1 2 - -

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
160027140
Land Assessment
$1,046
Improvements Assessment
$10,739
Total Assessment
$11,785
  • Listing ID: 20781214

  • Date on Market: 8/28/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1183 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507