This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

11889 Indian Trails Rd
Marietta, OK 73448
Indian Trails RV Park · Multifamily Property For Sale · 5,864 SF

Investment Highlights

  • Waiting list for Rental Units

Property Facts

No. Units 8
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Manufactured Housing/Mobile Home
Apartment Style Single-Family Home
Building Class B
Lot Size 3.57 AC
Construction Status Demolished
Building Size 5,864 SF
Average Occupancy 100%
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1980
Zoning C1

Description No. Units Avg. Rent/Mo SF
2+1 5 $1,025 -
1+1 3 $900.00 -

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0000-30-07S-02E-0-003-00
Land Assessment
$4,284
Improvements Assessment
$23,804
Total Assessment
$28,088
  • Listing ID: 25411931

  • Date on Market: 4/6/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 11889 Indian Trails Rd, Marietta, OK 73448