This Sports & Entertainment Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

119 N Main St
Dickson, TN 37055
Furnace Brewing Company · Sports & Entertainment Property For Sale · 3,150 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Sports & Entertainment
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.07 AC
Building Size 3,150 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built/Renovated 1910/2017
Zoning CS - Commercial

About 119 N MAIN ST , DICKSON, TN 37055

Successful Brewing company in lively Downtown Dickson Tn., This is a fantastic opportunity for someone to expand upon this business and make it their own!

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
110C-M-006.00
Land Assessment
$18,800
Improvements Assessment
$32,560
Total Assessment
$51,360
  • Listing ID: 24223404

  • Date on Market: 10/4/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 119 N Main St, Dickson, TN 37055