Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1190 Regents Glen Blvd
York, PA 17403
1190 Regents Glen Blvd · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
5,684 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1998
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
2,842 SF
Building FAR
0.16
Lot Size
0.84 AC
Zoning
C - Commercial
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 48-000-34-0077.00-00000 | Improvements Assessment | $375,510 |
| Land Assessment | $64,240 | Total Assessment | $439,750 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
48-000-34-0077.00-00000
Land Assessment
$64,240
Improvements Assessment
$375,510
Total Assessment
$439,750
Listing ID: 35705744
Date on Market: 5/1/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 1190 Regents Glen Blvd, York, PA 17403
The Outer York/Valley View/Grantley Office Property at 1190 Regents Glen Blvd, York, PA 17403 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS