This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

11909 E Dr Martin Luther King Jr Blvd
Seffner, FL 33584
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront
Building Size
4,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1979
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.07
Lot Size
1.41 AC
Zoning
RSC-6 - Residential Single-Family, Conventional
Parking
20 Spaces (4.88 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
462’ on Dr. Martin Luther King Jr

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
U-10-29-20-29L-000001-00001.0
Land Assessment
$179,824
Improvements Assessment
$9,515
Total Assessment
$189,339
  • Listing ID: 24110714

  • Date on Market: 9/16/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 11909 E Dr Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Seffner, FL 33584