This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

11945 Million Dollar Hwy
Medina, NY 14103
11945 Million Dollar Hwy · Specialty Property For Sale · 1,680 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Religious Facility
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.19 AC
Building Size 1,680 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1992
Parking Ratio 13.69/1,000 SF
Zoning 05

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
343489-069-000-0002-034-001
Land Assessment
$10,400
Improvements Assessment
$71,000
Total Assessment
$81,400
  • Listing ID: 36542840

  • Date on Market: 6/30/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 11945 Million Dollar Hwy, Medina, NY 14103