This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

11964 Boyette Rd
Riverview, FL 33569
Bldg 2 · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
3,400 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2007
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
3,400 SF
Building FAR
0.01
Lot Size
5.26 AC
Zoning
PD-H
Parking
20 Spaces (5.9 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • U-22-30-20-940-000002-00002.0
  • U-22-30-20-940-000002-00001.0
Land Assessment
$200
Improvements Assessment
$701,900
Total Assessment
$702,100
  • Listing ID: 4803534

  • Date on Market: 11/3/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 11964 Boyette Rd, Riverview, FL 33569