Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1199 N Broadway St
Carrollton, TX 75006
Carrollton Crossing · Land For Sale
·
3.91 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 14008770010010000 | Improvements Assessment | $47,945,860 |
| Land Assessment | $2,554,140 | Total Assessment | $50,500,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
14008770010010000
Land Assessment
$2,554,140
Improvements Assessment
$47,945,860
Total Assessment
$50,500,000
Listing ID: 3824717
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006
The Land Property at 1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Dallas Midtown Commercial Land Parcels
- Koreatown/Gribble Commercial Land Parcels
- West Carrollton Commercial Land Parcels
- Timberglen Commercial Land Parcels
- Love Field Commercial Land Parcels
- Cypress Waters Commercial Land Parcels
- Far North Dallas Commercial Land Parcels
- East Dallas Commercial Land Parcels
- West Dallas Commercial Land Parcels
- Las Colinas Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Dallas Commercial Land Parcels
- Uptown/Park Cities Commercial Land Parcels