Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,356 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,976 /YR HT-HC $998.01 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’1”
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,104 /YR $92.03 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 1,722 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,208 /YR HT-HC $1,267 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,402 /YR $116.87 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’1”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,356 SF 3/6/9 $8.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,976 /YR HT-HC $998.01 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,722 SF 3/6/9 $8.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,208 /YR HT-HC $1,267 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
1,356 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,976 /YR HT-HC $998.01 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,722 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,208 /YR HT-HC $1,267 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,356 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,104 /YR $92.03 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’1”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 1,722 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,402 /YR $116.87 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’1”

Property Overview

In the town of Eysines, EVOLIS offers a well-maintained, bright commercial space for rent, benefiting from high visibility. Located in a dynamic professional environment, this luminous activity space provides ideal features for a company looking to combine functionality and visibility. The property consists of offices distributed between the ground floor and the first floor, allowing for a smooth organization of workspaces. The reception area is well-positioned, perfectly suited for welcoming clients, and features a storefront that offers excellent visibility for your business. The site also includes a large maneuvering area, making deliveries and movement easy, with optimal access for heavy vehicles. This space is perfectly suited for artisanal, service, or tertiary activities seeking an accessible, bright, and high-value location. For all your commercial real estate needs, EVOLIS is here to support and advise you until your project becomes a reality! - Light vehicle access - Heavy vehicle access - Maneuvering area - Floor load capacity: 1 ton/m² - Clear height: 5.5 m to 6 m - Ground-level sectional door - Door dimensions: 3(H) x 3(L) m - Three-phase meter - Reception area - Partitioned offices (semi-glass) - False ceilings - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic - Patch panel - Meeting room - Break area - Technical room - Private restrooms - Bright spaces Ground floor area: 160 m² Location/Transportation: - Eysines Ring Road (Bordeaux Ring Road A630) - Diane Bus (Line 72) - Charging station Ramery/69270c2d29579178289a6761 (Charging stations) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.