Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
12 Rue Du Helder 1,938 SF of Office Space Available in 75009 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $5.07 /SF/YR $0.42 /SF/MO $9,827 /YR $818.91 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor | 1,938 SF | 3/6/9 | $58.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $112,905 /YR HT-HC $9,409 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 1,938 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $58.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $112,905 /YR HT-HC $9,409 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size | 1,938 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$58.27 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
In a high-quality building, we offer office spaces for rent in the heart of the 9th arrondissement. Well-maintained common areas Space arranged as an open-plan area, partitioned offices, and 1 kitchenette Beautiful ceiling height Moldings in some offices
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1880
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
1,938 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
5,167 SF
1 1
1 of 34
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
12 Rue Du Helder
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.