Your email has been sent.
12 Rue Louis Braille 377 SF of Office Space Available in 31520 Ramonville-Saint-Agne

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 377 SF | 3/6/9 | $24.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,109 /YR HT-HC $759.08 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 377 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $24.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,109 /YR HT-HC $759.08 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 377 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$24.18 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
Property Overview
Office available for rent within a medical practice in the town of Ramonville Saint-Agne Located within a space currently occupied by healthcare professionals, we are offering an independent office of 35m² equipped with a water point and private restroom. Additionally, you will have access to a shared waiting room, a secretarial area, and a shared restroom. Utilities are pooled and include electricity, water, waste disposal, and maintenance of common areas and green spaces within the center. Features: - ADA-compliant access - Offices in good condition - Close to public transportation and shops - Free parking Location/Transportation: - Immediate proximity to D813 - Ramonville town center 5 minutes away - Ramonville Metro station 8 minutes by car - Bus lines: L6, L81, L119, 5 minutes away Security deposit: 2 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Rental terms: - Office rent: €221.0 excluding taxes and charges per m² per year - Provision for charges: €2,184 per year - Lease: Commercial 3/6/9 years
- Smoke Detector
Property Facts
Presented by
12 Rue Louis Braille
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.