Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
120-124 W Columbus St 8,900 SF Retail Building Kenton, OH 43326 $139,900 ($15.72/SF)

Building Size
8,900 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1974
Price
$139,900
Price Per SF
$15.72
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
3.78
Lot Size
0.05 AC
Frontage
38’ on Columbus St
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Nearby Major Retailers
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 36-080013.0000 | Improvements Assessment | $9,310 |
| Land Assessment | $4,040 | Total Assessment | $13,350 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
36-080013.0000
Land Assessment
$4,040
Improvements Assessment
$9,310
Total Assessment
$13,350
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
120-124 W Columbus St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.