This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

120 Logan Ave
Lock Haven, PA 17745
Specialty Property For Sale · 22,590 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype School
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.63 AC
Building Size 22,590 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1900
Parking Ratio 0.88/1,000 SF

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
006-03118
Land Assessment
$20,500
Improvements Assessment
$104,500
Total Assessment
$125,000
  • Listing ID: 13568716

  • Date on Market: 8/22/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 120 Logan Ave, Lock Haven, PA 17745