This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

120 N Cherry St
Paulding, OH 45879
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Bank
Building Size
3,562 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1965
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.41
Lot Size
0.20 AC
Parking
31 Spaces (8.7 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
30-23S-063-00
Land Assessment
$8,400
Improvements Assessment
$71,680
Total Assessment
$80,080
  • Listing ID: 14794005

  • Date on Market: 1/7/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 120 N Cherry St, Paulding, OH 45879