This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

120 E Warren St
Celina, OH 45822
Parking Garage · Specialty Property For Sale · 13,600 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Parking Lot
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.31 AC
Building Size 13,600 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1936
Parking Ratio 3.51/1,000 SF
Zoning Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
27-071100.0000
Land Assessment
$21,090
Improvements Assessment
$3,570
Total Assessment
$24,660
  • Listing ID: 6926531

  • Date on Market: 4/25/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 120 E Warren St, Celina, OH 45822