This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1202 E Ash St
Piqua, OH 45356
Starbucks Piqua · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Restaurant
Building Size
2,307 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2022
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Lot Size
14.57 AC
Zoning
Commercial
Parking
1,000 Spaces (10 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
676’ on E Ash St

Amenities

  • Pylon Sign
  • Signalized Intersection

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • N44072725
  • N44078702
Land Assessment
$459,660
Improvements Assessment
$4,763,090
Total Assessment
$5,222,750
  • Listing ID: 25219796

  • Date on Market: 3/10/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1202 E Ash St, Piqua, OH 45356