Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1200 S Eastern Ave
Oklahoma City, OK 73129
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- 1/4 of a mile South from First Americans Museum & 300M OKANA Resort Development; 3 minutes from I-35, I-40, & I-235 interchange
- 3-Phase Power
- 14 Grade-level doors-(5) 14x16, (1) 12x 14, (2) 12x16, (1) 12x12 and (5) 16x20
- 4 +- Acres
- Fenced yard
- 2 Cranes-10 ton
Property Facts
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
- Signage
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 143008250 | Improvements Assessment | $158,580 |
| Land Assessment | $36,542 | Total Assessment | $195,122 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
143008250
Land Assessment
$36,542
Improvements Assessment
$158,580
Total Assessment
$195,122
Listing ID: 27401296
Date on Market: 12/29/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 1200 S Eastern Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
The Industrial Property at 1200 S Eastern Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73129 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.