This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1200 Ski Run Blvd
South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
The Deerfield Lodge at Heavenly · Hospitality Property For Sale · 22 Rooms

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype
Hotel
  • Hospitality Hotel
Building Class B
Lot Size 1.10 AC
Building Size 16,000 SF
No. Rooms 22
No. Stories 2
Year Built/Renovated 1959/2016
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 1.45/1,000 SF

Description No. Rooms Daily Rate SF
Guest Room 22 $87.00 -

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
027-322-019-000
Land Assessment
$624,240
Improvements Assessment
$4,660,992
Total Assessment
$5,285,232
  • Listing ID: 9991374

  • Date on Market: 11/15/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1200 Ski Run Blvd, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150