Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
12008 N Virginia Ave
Oklahoma City, OK 73120
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,418 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1986
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,418 SF
Building FAR
0.22
Lot Size
0.25 AC
Zoning
O-2 - General Office
Parking
15 Spaces (6.2 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Reception
- Central Heating
- Air Conditioning
- Smoke Detector
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 125431120 | Improvements Assessment | $21,768 |
| Land Assessment | $4,984 | Total Assessment | $26,752 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
125431120
Land Assessment
$4,984
Improvements Assessment
$21,768
Total Assessment
$26,752
Listing ID: 35171257
Date on Market: 3/18/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 12008 N Virginia Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
The Office Property at 12008 N Virginia Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- North Highland Office Spaces
- Western Village-Pied Piper Office Spaces