This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1201 Kentucky Mills Dr
Louisville, KY 40299
Land For Sale · 1.78 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 1.78 AC
Cross Streets I-64
Zoning CM-COMMERC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
223900770000
Land Assessment
$1,288,250
Improvements Assessment
$3,334,730
Total Assessment
$4,622,980
  • Listing ID: 3829550

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1201 Kentucky Mills Dr, Louisville, KY 40299