Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1204 E 99th Ave
Tampa, FL 33612
Tampa Triplex · Multifamily Property For Sale
·
3 Units

Investment Highlights
- Oversized fenced lot
- Projected 9.15% CAP Rate
- Individual laundry rooms
Property Facts
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| 8+4 | 3 | - | - |
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | A-19-28-19-454-000053-00009.0 | Improvements Assessment | $158,250 |
| Land Assessment | $72,576 | Total Assessment | $230,826 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
A-19-28-19-454-000053-00009.0
Land Assessment
$72,576
Improvements Assessment
$158,250
Total Assessment
$230,826
Listing ID: 29600413
Date on Market: 9/22/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 1204 E 99th Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
The North Tampa Multifamily Property at 1204 E 99th Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- South Tampa Apartment Buildings
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X